Royan

Marathon de La Côte de Beauté

02/06/2018
Résultats Marathon
 
                  1er   David Kamwembe CHEGE   2:36:31
            39ème     Mari IWAKURA      1ère Féminine      3:24:08          
         222ème   Guillaume STEULLET    64ème SEM    4:03:43      
         290ème   Delphine CHALLANGE   20ème M1F    4:15:19     
                                                                 
                                 696 arrivants
                  
Résultats Marathon Duo
 
                     1er  Maxime NORMANDIN / Freddy GORIN   2:51:22
      14ème  David BENARD / Laurent JUNIAT             3:14:58  (1:27:38 / 1:47:27)
      16ème  Sylvie SIMON / David GENERAUD             3:16:20  (1:46:12 / 1:30:18)
     105ème  Carole PHARISIEN / Vandy JUNIAT          3:52:02  (1:58:58 / 1:53:16)
     126ème  Marine LEVIELS / Isabelle NICOLAS          3:56:38  (1:58:02 / 1:59:03)
     135ème  Joëlle MORANDIERE / Laurence COULAIS    4:00:11  (1:54:37 / 2:05:58)
     308ème  Jean-Luc PENAVAYRE / Alain JACQUOT      4:48:51  (2:32:22 / 2:16:30)
                                                                                 
                                           342  arrivants
                  
Résultats 10 km
 
                                 1er     Didier VIOLINO    33:57
 
                          5ème    Bénédicte ROBIN     1ère Féminine    37:12
                    42ème   Yann FIORETTI              16ème SEM      43:48     
                    70ème   Fabienne LEBESLE AVRIL     4ème M2F       46:35     
                   209ème   Régine ROCHETEAU           2ème M3F       53:24     
                   210ème   Claude ROCHETEAU          16ème M3M      53:25     
                   275ème   Marilyne RUDELIN             4ème M3F      56:18      
                   350ème   Claude JAQUET                 1er M5M      59:13      
                   449ème   Bernard MARCADE             2ème M4M   1:03:16 
                   475ème   Odile CHOLLET                                1:04:02
                   476ème   Françoise CAVALCANTE        1ère M4F    1:04:02 
                   500ème   Gilbert FREMAUX              3ème M5M    1:05:05     
                   527ème   Fabienne SURET              15ème M3F     1:06:50       
                   591ème   Jany DEFRETIN              17ème M3F     1:12:04      
                              
                                           652  arrivants
                  
Bravo à tous nos Acéistes !!!
Félicitations !!!
Que de podiums !!!